EdAWood

Birthday
Dec 12, 1938 (Age: 80)
Location
Cleveland, TN
Real Name
Edward Wood
Religious Views
Christianity
Relationship Status
Married
Gender
Male
Operating System
WX Pro
Computer Type
ASUS
Internet Explorer Version
11
CPU Type and Speed
Intel Core i7
Occupation
Retired Baptist Minister
System BIOS Revision
UEFI
System Memory Type
DDR-3
System Memory Speed
16gb
Video Card Type and Speed
NVidia Geforce GT210 1gb
Power Supply Unit (PSU)
Solid Gear 600w
Computer Monitor
Samsung SyncMaster 713v
Sound Card
NVidia High Definition Audio
Speakers
Logitech SurroundSound
Hard Drive
ADATA 128gb SSD, Hitachi 1tb SCSI, Tobshiba 2tb SCSI, WD 500gb External USB, Segate 1tb External USB
Optical Drives
Plextor DVDR PX-891SAW SCSI CDROM, Plextor PX-712UP External USB CDROM
Keyboard and Mouse
Windows Comfort Keyboard 3000
Modem-Router Type
AT&T 7550 Combo WI-FI Modem & Router
Printer
Brother HL-3040-CN Color Laser
Network Speed
6gb
Anti-virus Software
McAfee Antivirus Plus
System Install Date
03/23/2015
Computer Skill Level
Self-Taught Expert

Trophies

  1. 3

    Hopeless Romantic (3 points)

    You've shared your relationship status in your profile!
  2. 1

    Dude! (1 point)

    You've defined your gender in your profile as male! XY chromosome? Congrats!
  3. 5

    Pilgrim (5 points)

    You successfully filled out your religious beliefs in your profile! Way to go!
  4. 25

    Aeon Flux (25 points)

    Your membership on the forums has now exceeded 4 years. Congratulations!
  5. 25

    One Thousand Days Later (25 points)

    You've been a member for over three years! Thanks for coming back again and again!
  6. 25

    Once Upon a Time... (25 points)

    You've been a member for over two years! Congratulations!
  7. 25

    Eight Days A Week! (25 points)

    You've been on the website for over one year! Congratulations!
  8. 1

    First Message (1 point)

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top